Kursna lista

v
Buy
Middle
Sell
Narodna banka SrbijeAUD74,61950074,84400075,068500
Narodna banka SrbijeBAM59,93730060,11770060,298100
Narodna banka SrbijeBGN59,93730060,11770060,298100
Narodna banka SrbijeBYN37,50080037,61360037,726400
Narodna banka SrbijeCAD75,80660076,03470076,262800
Narodna banka SrbijeCHF108,714900109,042000109,369100
Narodna banka SrbijeCNY14,91800014,96290015,007800
Narodna banka SrbijeCZK4,4930004,5065004,520000
Narodna banka SrbijeDKK15,75590015,80330015,850700
Narodna banka SrbijeEUR117,227300117,580000117,932700
Narodna banka SrbijeGBP132,445200132,843700133,242200
Narodna banka SrbijeHRK15,49150015,53810015,584700
Narodna banka SrbijeHUF32,57130032,66930032,767300
Narodna banka SrbijeJPY92,94900093,22870093,508400
Narodna banka SrbijeKWD318,033800318,990800319,947800
Narodna banka SrbijeNOK11,27440011,30830011,342200
Narodna banka SrbijePLN25,78230025,85990025,937500
Narodna banka SrbijeRON24,02740024,09970024,172000
Narodna banka SrbijeRUB1,2843001,2882001,292100
Narodna banka SrbijeSEK11,60670011,64160011,676500
Narodna banka SrbijeTRY13,09730013,13670013,176100
Narodna banka SrbijeUSD96,37230096,66230096,952300