Kursna lista

v
Buy
Middle
Sell
Narodna banka SrbijeAUD73,59350073,81490074,036300
Narodna banka SrbijeBAM60,03130060,21190060,392500
Narodna banka SrbijeBGN60,03130060,21190060,392500
Narodna banka SrbijeCAD79,83890080,07910080,319300
Narodna banka SrbijeCHF106,572600106,893300107,214000
Narodna banka SrbijeCNY15,23760015,28350015,329400
Narodna banka SrbijeCZK4,5939004,6077004,621500
Narodna banka SrbijeDKK15,72100015,76830015,815600
Narodna banka SrbijeEUR117,411000117,764300118,117600
Narodna banka SrbijeGBP130,645400131,038500131,431600
Narodna banka SrbijeHRK15,88570015,93350015,981300
Narodna banka SrbijeHUF36,06100036,16950036,278000
Narodna banka SrbijeJPY96,98580097,27760097,569400
Narodna banka SrbijeKWD344,212900345,248600346,284300
Narodna banka SrbijeNOK12,12940012,16590012,202400
Narodna banka SrbijePLN27,62680027,70990027,793000
Narodna banka SrbijeRON24,84460024,91940024,994200
Narodna banka SrbijeRUB1,6633001,6683001,673300
Narodna banka SrbijeSEK11,11160011,14500011,178400
Narodna banka SrbijeTRY18,42980018,48530018,540800
Narodna banka SrbijeUSD104,887500105,203100105,518700