Kursna lista

v
Buy
Middle
Sell
Narodna banka SrbijeAUD72,46170072,67970072,897700
Narodna banka SrbijeBAM60,12690060,30780060,488700
Narodna banka SrbijeBGN60,12690060,30780060,488700
Narodna banka SrbijeCAD78,47200078,70810078,944200
Narodna banka SrbijeCHF104,336800104,650800104,964800
Narodna banka SrbijeCNY15,26600015,31190015,357800
Narodna banka SrbijeCZK4,5600004,5737004,587400
Narodna banka SrbijeDKK15,74100015,78840015,835800
Narodna banka SrbijeEUR117,598000117,951900118,305800
Narodna banka SrbijeGBP134,060700134,464100134,867500
Narodna banka SrbijeHRK15,82210015,86970015,917300
Narodna banka SrbijeHUF35,98690036,09520036,203500
Narodna banka SrbijeJPY95,69380095,98170096,269600
Narodna banka SrbijeKWD346,080100347,121500348,162900
Narodna banka SrbijeNOK11,97400012,01000012,046000
Narodna banka SrbijePLN27,36430027,44660027,528900
Narodna banka SrbijeRON24,69040024,76470024,839000
Narodna banka SrbijeRUB1,6351001,6400001,644900
Narodna banka SrbijeSEK10,89210010,92490010,957700
Narodna banka SrbijeTRY17,44440017,49690017,549400
Narodna banka SrbijeUSD105,393500105,710600106,027700