Kursna lista

v
Buy
Middle
Sell
Narodna banka SrbijeAUD71,32500071,53960071,754200
Narodna banka SrbijeBAM59,93860060,11900060,299400
Narodna banka SrbijeBGN59,93860060,11900060,299400
Narodna banka SrbijeBYN40,35870040,48010040,601500
Narodna banka SrbijeCAD74,11160074,33460074,557600
Narodna banka SrbijeCHF108,566200108,892900109,219600
Narodna banka SrbijeCNY14,21190014,25470014,297500
Narodna banka SrbijeCZK4,4417004,4551004,468500
Narodna banka SrbijeDKK15,73110015,77840015,825700
Narodna banka SrbijeEUR117,229800117,582500117,935200
Narodna banka SrbijeGBP129,894400130,285300130,676200
Narodna banka SrbijeHRK15,70080015,74800015,795200
Narodna banka SrbijeHUF33,80820033,90990034,011600
Narodna banka SrbijeJPY93,79130094,07350094,355700
Narodna banka SrbijeKWD323,749600324,723800325,698000
Narodna banka SrbijeNOK10,97850011,01150011,044500
Narodna banka SrbijePLN26,47940026,55910026,638800
Narodna banka SrbijeRON24,21300024,28590024,358800
Narodna banka SrbijeRUB1,3447001,3487001,352700
Narodna banka SrbijeSEK11,35070011,38490011,419100
Narodna banka SrbijeTRY13,60920013,65020013,691200
Narodna banka SrbijeUSD99,08690099,38510099,683300