Exchange rate

Intesa Sanpaolo Bank Albania
  
Datum:
v
 
 
Buy 
Middle 
Sell 
UNICREDIT BANK SRBIJA AD BEOGRADEUR114,808000117,391000119,974000
Centralna banka Bosne i HercegovineEUR1,9558301,9558301,955830
Erste&Steiermärkische Bank d.d.EUR7,4750007,5250007,575000
Addiko Bank d.d.EUR7,4550007,5252077,605000
Komercijalna Banka AD SkopjeEUR61,30000061,68400061,800000
Hrvatska narodna bankaEUR7,5026317,5252077,547783
National Bank of RomaniaEUR 4,946100 
Makedonska narodna bankaEUR61,37560061,68400061,992400
Narodna banka SrbijeEUR117,038700117,390900117,743100
OTP banka Hrvatska dioničko društvoEUR7,4757847,5252077,614004
Privredna banka Zagreb d. d. EUR7,4800007,5300007,580000
Raiffeisenbank d.d. Bosna & HercegovinaEUR1,9558301,9558301,955830
Raiffeisenbank Austria d.d. ZagrebEUR7,4800007,5252077,580000
UniCredit Bank d.d.EUR1,9558301,9558301,955830
UniCredit Bulbank EUR1,945000 1,960000
Sberbank d.d.EUR7,5150007,5252077,627000
Zagrebačka banka d.d. UniCredit GroupEUR7,4800007,5252077,580000