Exchange rate

Intesa Sanpaolo Bank Albania
  
Datum:
v
 
 
Buy 
Middle 
Sell 
UNICREDIT BANK SRBIJA AD BEOGRADEUR114,860000117,444000120,027000
Centralna banka Bosne i HercegovineEUR1,9558301,9558301,955830
Erste&Steiermärkische Bank d.d.EUR7,4750007,5250007,575000
Addiko Bank d.d.EUR7,4570007,5101527,607000
Komercijalna Banka AD SkopjeEUR61,30000061,69500061,800000
Hrvatska narodna bankaEUR7,4941027,5166527,539202
National Bank of RomaniaEUR 4,947100 
Makedonska narodna bankaEUR61,38650061,69500062,003500
Narodna banka SrbijeEUR117,091400117,443700117,796000
OTP banka Hrvatska dioničko društvoEUR7,4728067,5166527,605348
Privredna banka Zagreb d. d. EUR7,4750007,5250007,575000
Raiffeisenbank d.d. Bosna & HercegovinaEUR1,9558301,9558301,955830
Raiffeisenbank Austria d.d. ZagrebEUR7,4800007,5166527,580000
UniCredit Bank d.d.EUR1,9558301,9558301,955830
UniCredit Bulbank EUR1,945000 1,960000
Sberbank d.d.EUR7,4900007,5166527,602000
Zagrebačka banka d.d. UniCredit GroupEUR7,4700007,5166527,570000