Tečajna lista

Datum:
v
 
 
Buy 
Middle 
Sell 
Hrvatska narodna bankaAUD1,5331001,5308001,528500
Hrvatska narodna bankaBAM1,9587601,9558301,952900
Hrvatska narodna bankaCAD1,4590001,4568001,454600
Hrvatska narodna bankaCHF1,0017001,0002000,998700
Hrvatska narodna bankaCZK23,85400023,81800023,782000
Hrvatska narodna bankaDKK7,4495007,4383007,427100
Hrvatska narodna bankaGBP0,8807700,8794500,878130
Hrvatska narodna bankaHUF387,960000387,380000386,800000
Hrvatska narodna bankaJPY141,590000141,380000141,170000
Hrvatska narodna bankaNOK10,77810010,76200010,745900
Hrvatska narodna bankaPLN4,7266004,7195004,712400
Hrvatska narodna bankaSEK11,19310011,17630011,159500
Hrvatska narodna bankaUSD1,0911001,0895001,087900