Девизен курс

Intesa Sanpaolo Bank Albania
  
Datum:
v
 
 
Buy 
Middle 
Sell 
Makedonska narodna bankaAUD38,03840038,22950038,420600
Makedonska narodna bankaCAD40,99730041,20330041,409300
Makedonska narodna bankaCHF56,30110056,58400056,866900
Makedonska narodna bankaDKK8,2429008,2843008,325700
Makedonska narodna bankaEUR61,29500061,60300061,911000
Makedonska narodna bankaGBP71,89180072,25310072,614400
Makedonska narodna bankaJPY0,4712000,4736000,476000
Makedonska narodna bankaNOK6,0243006,0546006,084900
Makedonska narodna bankaSEK6,0417006,0721006,102500
Makedonska narodna bankaUSD51,88340052,14410052,404800