Девизен курс

Intesa Sanpaolo Bank Albania
  
Datum:
v
 
 
Buy 
Middle 
Sell 
Makedonska narodna bankaAUD38,81780039,01290039,208000
Makedonska narodna bankaCAD43,08740043,30390043,520400
Makedonska narodna bankaCHF59,23060059,52820059,825800
Makedonska narodna bankaDKK8,2468008,2882008,329600
Makedonska narodna bankaEUR61,38650061,69500062,003500
Makedonska narodna bankaGBP73,33240073,70090074,069400
Makedonska narodna bankaJPY0,4778000,4802000,482600
Makedonska narodna bankaNOK6,0548006,0852006,115600
Makedonska narodna bankaSEK5,8452005,8746005,904000
Makedonska narodna bankaUSD54,47860054,75240055,026200