Девизен курс

Intesa Sanpaolo Bank Albania
  
Datum:
v
 
 
Buy 
Middle 
Sell 
Makedonska narodna bankaAUD40,64870040,85300041,057300
Makedonska narodna bankaCAD45,71740045,94710046,176800
Makedonska narodna bankaCHF61,62200061,93170062,241400
Makedonska narodna bankaDKK8,2503008,2918008,333300
Makedonska narodna bankaEUR61,37560061,68400061,992400
Makedonska narodna bankaGBP71,51660071,87600072,235400
Makedonska narodna bankaJPY0,4336000,4358000,438000
Makedonska narodna bankaNOK5,9309005,9607005,990500
Makedonska narodna bankaSEK5,7200005,7487005,777400
Makedonska narodna bankaUSD59,08890059,38580059,682700