Kursna lista

Datum:
v
 
 
Buy 
Middle 
Sell 
Narodna banka SrbijeAED29,31920029,40740029,495600
Narodna banka SrbijeAUD76,33010076,55980076,789500
Narodna banka SrbijeBAM59,83230060,01230060,192300
Narodna banka SrbijeBGN59,83230060,01230060,192300
Narodna banka SrbijeBYN42,56880042,69690042,825000
Narodna banka SrbijeCAD80,77150081,01450081,257500
Narodna banka SrbijeCHF116,881400117,233100117,584800
Narodna banka SrbijeCNY15,94560015,99360016,041600
Narodna banka SrbijeCZK4,9115004,9263004,941100
Narodna banka SrbijeDKK15,72920015,77650015,823800
Narodna banka SrbijeEUR117,021700117,373800117,725900
Narodna banka SrbijeGBP133,449200133,850800134,252400
Narodna banka SrbijeHUF29,90510029,99510030,085100
Narodna banka SrbijeINR1,3181001,3221001,326100
Narodna banka SrbijeJPY83,12380083,37390083,624000
Narodna banka SrbijeKWD352,687400353,748600354,809800
Narodna banka SrbijeMKD1,8960001,9017001,907400
Narodna banka SrbijeNOK10,86710010,89980010,932500
Narodna banka SrbijePLN24,84480024,91960024,994400
Narodna banka SrbijeRON23,88140023,95330024,025200
Narodna banka SrbijeRUB1,5277001,5323001,536900
Narodna banka SrbijeSEK10,42830010,45970010,491100
Narodna banka SrbijeTRY5,7258005,7430005,760200
Narodna banka SrbijeUSD107,695200108,019300108,343400