Kursna lista

Datum:
v
 
 
Buy 
Middle 
Sell 
Narodna banka SrbijeAUD77,63660077,87020078,103800
Narodna banka SrbijeBAM59,92750060,10780060,288100
Narodna banka SrbijeBGN59,92750060,10780060,288100
Narodna banka SrbijeBYN32,77360032,87220032,970800
Narodna banka SrbijeCAD86,89150087,15300087,414500
Narodna banka SrbijeCHF112,278900112,616800112,954700
Narodna banka SrbijeCNY16,58270016,63260016,682500
Narodna banka SrbijeCZK4,7346004,7488004,763000
Narodna banka SrbijeDKK15,74610015,79350015,840900
Narodna banka SrbijeEUR117,208000117,560700117,913400
Narodna banka SrbijeGBP137,891800138,306700138,721600
Narodna banka SrbijeHRK15,57450015,62140015,668300
Narodna banka SrbijeHUF30,26520030,35630030,447400
Narodna banka SrbijeINR1,4494001,4538001,458200
Narodna banka SrbijeJPY87,24080087,50330087,765800
Narodna banka SrbijeKWD366,275100367,377200368,479300
Narodna banka SrbijeNOK11,47590011,51040011,544900
Narodna banka SrbijePLN25,01450025,08980025,165100
Narodna banka SrbijeRON23,67980023,75110023,822400
Narodna banka SrbijeRUB1,6321001,6370001,641900
Narodna banka SrbijeSEK11,16860011,20220011,235800
Narodna banka SrbijeTRY7,2641007,2860007,307900
Narodna banka SrbijeUSD112,645800112,984800113,323800