Kursna lista

Datum:
v
 
 
Buy 
Middle 
Sell 
UNICREDIT BANK SRBIJA AD BEOGRADAUD71,42100073,40300075,385000
UNICREDIT BANK SRBIJA AD BEOGRADBAM58,49300060,11600061,739000
UNICREDIT BANK SRBIJA AD BEOGRADBGN57,41100060,11600062,821000
UNICREDIT BANK SRBIJA AD BEOGRADCAD77,57700079,72900081,882000
UNICREDIT BANK SRBIJA AD BEOGRADCHF105,547000108,476000111,405000
UNICREDIT BANK SRBIJA AD BEOGRADCNY14,86400015,56400016,265000
UNICREDIT BANK SRBIJA AD BEOGRADCZK4,4990004,6230004,748000
UNICREDIT BANK SRBIJA AD BEOGRADDKK15,38300015,81000016,237000
UNICREDIT BANK SRBIJA AD BEOGRADEUR114,990000117,577000120,163000
UNICREDIT BANK SRBIJA AD BEOGRADGBP134,070000137,791000141,511000
UNICREDIT BANK SRBIJA AD BEOGRADHRK15,24200015,66500016,088000
UNICREDIT BANK SRBIJA AD BEOGRADHUF0,0031900,0032800,003370
UNICREDIT BANK SRBIJA AD BEOGRADJPY0,0087900,0090400,009280
UNICREDIT BANK SRBIJA AD BEOGRADNOK11,37600011,69100012,007000
UNICREDIT BANK SRBIJA AD BEOGRADPLN24,87400025,56400026,254000
UNICREDIT BANK SRBIJA AD BEOGRADRON22,67300023,74100024,810000
UNICREDIT BANK SRBIJA AD BEOGRADRUB1,3240001,3860001,448000
UNICREDIT BANK SRBIJA AD BEOGRADSEK11,23700011,54900011,861000
UNICREDIT BANK SRBIJA AD BEOGRADTRY10,87200011,38400011,896000
UNICREDIT BANK SRBIJA AD BEOGRADUSD97,445000100,459000103,472000