Kursna lista

Datum:
v
 
 
Buy 
Middle 
Sell 
UNICREDIT BANK SRBIJA AD BEOGRADAUD74,47400076,54100078,608000
UNICREDIT BANK SRBIJA AD BEOGRADBAM58,40000060,02100061,642000
UNICREDIT BANK SRBIJA AD BEOGRADCAD84,47700086,82100089,165000
UNICREDIT BANK SRBIJA AD BEOGRADCHF114,164000117,332000120,500000
UNICREDIT BANK SRBIJA AD BEOGRADCNY15,96900016,72100017,474000
UNICREDIT BANK SRBIJA AD BEOGRADDKK15,35300015,77900016,205000
UNICREDIT BANK SRBIJA AD BEOGRADEUR114,808000117,391000119,974000
UNICREDIT BANK SRBIJA AD BEOGRADGBP132,354000136,026000139,699000
UNICREDIT BANK SRBIJA AD BEOGRADHRK15,15300015,57300015,994000
UNICREDIT BANK SRBIJA AD BEOGRADHUF0,2877300,2957200,303700
UNICREDIT BANK SRBIJA AD BEOGRADJPY0,8097400,8322100,854670
UNICREDIT BANK SRBIJA AD BEOGRADNOK11,00800011,31300011,619000
UNICREDIT BANK SRBIJA AD BEOGRADSEK10,62400010,91900011,214000
UNICREDIT BANK SRBIJA AD BEOGRADUSD108,862000112,228000115,595000