Kursna lista

Datum:
v
 
 
Buy 
Middle 
Sell 
Narodna banka SrbijeAUD76,31140076,54100076,770600
Narodna banka SrbijeBAM59,84090060,02100060,201100
Narodna banka SrbijeBGN59,84090060,02100060,201100
Narodna banka SrbijeBYN32,53520032,63310032,731000
Narodna banka SrbijeCAD86,56070086,82120087,081700
Narodna banka SrbijeCHF116,980200117,332200117,684200
Narodna banka SrbijeCNY16,67120016,72140016,771600
Narodna banka SrbijeCZK4,7266004,7408004,755000
Narodna banka SrbijeDKK15,73190015,77920015,826500
Narodna banka SrbijeEUR117,038700117,390900117,743100
Narodna banka SrbijeGBP135,618400136,026500136,434600
Narodna banka SrbijeHRK15,52670015,57340015,620100
Narodna banka SrbijeHUF29,48300029,57170029,660400
Narodna banka SrbijeINR1,4150001,4193001,423600
Narodna banka SrbijeJPY82,97080083,22050083,470200
Narodna banka SrbijeKWD364,606600365,703700366,800800
Narodna banka SrbijeNOK11,27920011,31310011,347000
Narodna banka SrbijePLN24,85530024,93010025,004900
Narodna banka SrbijeRON23,65560023,72680023,798000
Narodna banka SrbijeRUB2,1706002,1771002,183600
Narodna banka SrbijeSEK10,88630010,91910010,951900
Narodna banka SrbijeTRY6,6978006,7180006,738200
Narodna banka SrbijeUSD111,891700112,228400112,565100