Девизен курс

Intesa Sanpaolo Bank Albania
  
v
Buy
Middle
Sell
Makedonska narodna bankaAUD38,99920039,19520039,391200
Makedonska narodna bankaCAD39,77860039,97850040,178400
Makedonska narodna bankaCHF57,04910057,33580057,622500
Makedonska narodna bankaDKK8,2415008,2829008,324300
Makedonska narodna bankaEUR61,31070061,61880061,926900
Makedonska narodna bankaGBP68,83430069,18020069,526100
Makedonska narodna bankaJPY0,4897000,4922000,494700
Makedonska narodna bankaNOK5,9033005,9330005,962700
Makedonska narodna bankaSEK6,0381006,0684006,098700
Makedonska narodna bankaUSD50,82120051,07660051,332000