Девизен курс

Intesa Sanpaolo Bank Albania
  
Datum:
v
 
 
Buy 
Middle 
Sell 
Makedonska narodna bankaAUD39,67970039,87910040,078500
Makedonska narodna bankaCAD40,98780041,19380041,399800
Makedonska narodna bankaCHF55,49270055,77160056,050500
Makedonska narodna bankaDKK8,2420008,2834008,324800
Makedonska narodna bankaEUR61,29730061,60530061,913300
Makedonska narodna bankaGBP70,65720071,01230071,367400
Makedonska narodna bankaJPY0,4710000,4734000,475800
Makedonska narodna bankaNOK6,1033006,1340006,164700
Makedonska narodna bankaSEK6,0512006,0816006,112000
Makedonska narodna bankaUSD51,20910051,46640051,723700