Девизен курс

Intesa Sanpaolo Bank Albania
  
v
Buy
Middle
Sell
Makedonska narodna bankaAUD37,11700037,30350037,490000
Makedonska narodna bankaCAD39,35120039,54890039,746600
Makedonska narodna bankaCHF56,98830057,27470057,561100
Makedonska narodna bankaDKK8,2483008,2897008,331100
Makedonska narodna bankaEUR61,38780061,69630062,004800
Makedonska narodna bankaGBP67,28910067,62720067,965300
Makedonska narodna bankaJPY0,5002000,5027000,505200
Makedonska narodna bankaNOK5,5293005,5571005,584900
Makedonska narodna bankaSEK5,8026005,8318005,861000
Makedonska narodna bankaUSD52,71600052,98090053,245800